Biography

Jayden Cole Quick Facts

Alias: Ashley Summers, FTVgirls Jayden, Jayden FTV
Date of Birth: 10/9/1986
Home Town: Los Angeles, CA, USA
Measurements: 36C-24-36
Height: 5’9
Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Blue

Jayden Cole Biography.

Jayden Cole began her adult industry career in 2009 when she was 23 years old. Jayden has performed in a small variety of niches during her adult career; however, the majority of her films are from the lesbian niche.

Jayden Cole has a number of awards to her name including: Penthouse Pet of the Month for December 2009,  Twisty’s Treat of the Month – October 2009,  Playboy’s “Girls of the OC” in August 2006 and she has modeled prior to that under the name Ashley Summers for sites. Jayden has underneath her right lip and her navel pierced but she does not currently have any known tattoos.

Throughout her adult industry career, Jayden Cole has worked for a few big name adult production companies including: New Sensations, Digital Playground, Penthouse and Hustler. Jayden has also had the chance to work with many different big name adult stars including: Faye Reagan, Sara Stone,Victoria White, Tweety Valentine and Francesca Le.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Jayden Cole Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Kagney Linn Karter
18 photos /

Scarlett Bloom
15 photos /

Bonnie Rotten
8 min /

Eva Long
8 min /

Alexa Grace
16 photos /

Melody Parker
4 min /

Georgia Jones
8 min /

Teagan Presley
18 photos /

Lexi Luna
4 min /

Angela White
8 min /

Ashley Fires
24 photos /

Jessa Rhodes
16 photos /

Gina Jolie
24 photos /

Athena Faris
16 photos /

Uma Jolie
15 photos /

Karmen Karma
8 min /

Carolina Sweets
16 photos /

Kendra Spade
8 min /

Bella Danger
8 min /

Bailey Brooke
12 min /